Douglas Smith

Douglas Smith

Birthday: 22 June 1985, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Douglas Alexander Smith
Height: 191 cm
Douglas Smith was born on June 22, 1985 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Douglas Alexander Smith. He is an actor and composer, known for Vinyl (2016), The Alienist (2017) and Big Love (2006).
Douglas Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...