Duncan Brannan

Duncan Brannan

Birthday: 25 June 1970, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Duncan Ray Brannan
Duncan Brannan was born on June 25, 1970 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as Duncan Ray Brannan. He is an actor, known for Dragon Ball Z (1996), Samurai 7 (2004) and Barney: Let's Go to the Beach! (2002). He has been married to Ralana Lynn Gregg since January 2, 1993. They have three children.
Duncan Brannan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...