Ed Deemer

Ed Deemer

Birth Name: Edward Lyle Deemer
Ed Deemer was born on October 29, 1937 in Alameda, California, USA as Edward Lyle Deemer. He is an actor, known for Le fugitif (1963), Combat! (1962) and Mission impossible (1966).
Ed Deemer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...