Eliot Spitzer

Eliot Spitzer

Birthday: 10 June 1959, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Eliot Laurence Spitzer
Eliot Spitzer was born on June 10, 1959 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Eliot Laurence Spitzer. He has been married to Silda Alice Wall since October 17, 1987. They have three children.
Eliot Spitzer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...