Elise Baughman

Elise Baughman

Birthday: 20 June 1972, Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Elise Paige Baughman
Elise Baughman was born on June 20, 1972 in Monroe, Louisiana, USA as Elise Paige Baughman. She is an actress and writer, known for Dragon Ball GT: Doragon bôru jîtî (1996), I Am... Gabriel (2012) and Hoovey (2015).
Elise Baughman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Elise Baughman'S roles