Enzo Rossi

Enzo Rossi

Birthday: 3 January 1989, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Enzo Luciano Rossi
Enzo Rossi was born on January 3, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Enzo Luciano Rossi. He is an actor, known for The Indian Runner (1991), Beyond Rangoon (1995) and True Romance (1993).
Enzo Rossi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...