Essence Atkins

Essence Atkins

Birthday: 7 February 1972, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Essence Uhura Atkins
Height: 157 cm
Essence Atkins was born on February 7, 1972 in New York City, New York, USA as Essence Uhura Atkins. She is an actress and producer, known for Half & Half (2002), Are We There Yet? (2010) and A Haunted House (2013). She was previously married to Jaime Mendez.
Essence Atkins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...