Eva Anderson

Eva Anderson

Birthday: December 19, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Eva Fay Mellette Anderson
Eva Anderson was born on December 19, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Eva Fay Mellette Anderson. She is a producer and writer, known for You're the Worst (2014), PITtv (2007) and A Kiss from Daddy (2008).
Eva Anderson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...