Ezra Weisz

Ezra Weisz

Birthday: 1 January 1971, Freehold, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Ezra E. Weisz
Ezra Weisz was born on January 1, 1971 in Freehold, New Jersey, USA as Ezra E. Weisz. He is known for his work on Sarusuberi: Miss Hokusai (2015), Papurika (2006) and Akira (1988).
Ezra Weisz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ezra Weisz'S roles