Gabby Soleil

Gabby Soleil

Birthday: 25 May 1995, Mission Viejo, California, USA
Birth Name: Gabriela Kaleialiisol Kreszchuk
Height: 157 cm
Gabby Soleil was born on May 25, 1995 in Mission Viejo, California, USA as Gabriela Kaleialiisol Kreszchuk. She is an actress, known for The Boondocks (2005), Johnson Family Vacation (2004) and The Reading Room (2005).
Gabby Soleil's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...