Gabriel Olds

Gabriel Olds

Birthday: 24 March 1972, New York, USA
Birth Name: Gabriel Emerson Olds
Gabriel Olds was born on March 24, 1972 in New York, USA as Gabriel Emerson Olds. He is an actor, known for Surrogates (2009), Without Limits (1998) and Urbania (2000).
Gabriel Olds's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...