Garry Trudeau

Garry Trudeau

Birthday: 21 July 1948, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Garretson Beekman Trudeau
Garry Trudeau was born on July 21, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA as Garretson Beekman Trudeau. He is a writer and producer, known for A Doonesbury Special (1977), Alpha House (2013) and Rap Master Ronnie: A Report Card (1988). He has been married to Jane Pauley since June 14, 1980. They have three children.
Garry Trudeau's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...