Georg Nikoloff

Georg Nikoloff

Birth Name: Georgi Nikoloff
Georg Nikoloff was born in 1970, in Bulgaria. In 1990 he moved to Austria. In Vienna, 1999, Georg Nikoloff graduated with a Bachelor of Arts degree in Drama, Film & Acting from Max Reinhardt Seminar. From 1999 to 2003 he was contracted to Volks Theatre in Vienna and worked for Austrian and German TV as an actor. In 2003 he moved to London UK wh... Show more »
Georg Nikoloff was born in 1970, in Bulgaria. In 1990 he moved to Austria. In Vienna, 1999, Georg Nikoloff graduated with a Bachelor of Arts degree in Drama, Film & Acting from Max Reinhardt Seminar. From 1999 to 2003 he was contracted to Volks Theatre in Vienna and worked for Austrian and German TV as an actor. In 2003 he moved to London UK where he works as an actor for the BBC, ITV, Channel 4 and Independent Films. Show less «
Georg Nikoloff's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Georg Nikoloff'S roles