George Dickerson

George Dickerson

Birthday: 25 July 1933, Topeka, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: George Graf Dickerson Jr.
George Dickerson was born on July 25, 1933 in Topeka, Kansas, USA as George Graf Dickerson Jr. He was an actor, known for Blue Velvet (1986), Death Warrant (1990) and Death Wish 4: The Crackdown (1987). He was married to Suzanne Hartman and Victoria Chess. He died on January 10, 2015 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA.
George Dickerson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

George Dickerson'S roles