George Shelley

George Shelley

Birthday: July, 1993 in England, UK
Birth Name: George Paul Shelley
Height: 178 cm
George Shelley was born in July 1993 in England as George Paul Shelley. He is an actor, known for Murder in Successville (2015), Benidorm (2007) and The X Factor (2004).
George Shelley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

George Shelley'S roles