Greg Ayres

Greg Ayres

Birthday: 7 December 1968, Richmond, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Scott Ayres
Greg Ayres was born on December 7, 1968 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as Gregory Scott Ayres. He is an actor, known for Shin Seiki Evangerion (1995), Samurai 7 (2004) and Gekijô-ban hagane no renkinjutsushi: Shanbara wo yuku mono (2005).
Greg Ayres's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Greg Ayres'S roles