Hakeem Olajuwon

Hakeem Olajuwon

Birthday: January 21, 1963 in Lagos, Nigeria
Birth Name: Akeem Abdul Olajuwon
Height: 208 cm
Hakeem Olajuwon was born on January 21, 1963 in Lagos, Nigeria as Akeem Abdul Olajuwon. He is an actor, known for Heaven Is a Playground (1991), All Pro Sports Basketball: Hakeem Olajuwon - Dream Center (1998) and Hoops Africa: Ubuntu Matters (2017). He has been married to Dalia Asafi since August 8, 1996. They have two children.
Hakeem Olajuwon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...