Hal Taggart

Hal Taggart

Birthday: 12 April 1896, Kingman, Arizona, USA
Birth Name: Harold Taggart
Hal Taggart was born on April 12, 1896 in Kingman, Arizona, USA as Harold Taggart. He was an actor, known for Marihuana (1936), The Graduate (1967) and Mary Poppins (1964). He died on December 7, 1971 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Hal Taggart's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...