Harvey Vernon

Harvey Vernon

Birthday: 30 June 1927, Flint, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Chet Smith
Harvey Vernon was born on June 30, 1927 in Flint, Michigan, USA as Chet Smith. He was an actor, known for Carter Country (1977), Teen Wolf (1985) and All of Me (1984). He died on October 9, 1996 in Sun Valley, California, USA.
Harvey Vernon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Harvey Vernon'S roles