Henry Thomas

Henry Thomas

Birthday: 9 September 1971, San Antonio, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Henry Jackson Thomas Jr.
Height: 182 cm
Henry Thomas was born on September 9, 1971 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as Henry Jackson Thomas Jr. He is an actor and producer, known for E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982), Gangs of New York (2002) and Legends of the Fall (1994). He was previously married to Marie Zielcke and Kelly Hill.
Henry Thomas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...