Hoyt Axton

Hoyt Axton

Birthday: 25 March 1938, Duncan, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Hoyt Wayne Axton
Hoyt Axton was born on March 25, 1938 in Duncan, Oklahoma, USA as Hoyt Wayne Axton. He was married to Deborah Hawkins, Donna "Bambi" Roberts, Kathryn Roberts and Mary Sanino. He died on October 26, 1999 in Helena, Montana, USA.
Hoyt Axton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...