J. Michael Tatum

J. Michael Tatum

Birthday: 25 May 1976, McKinney, Texas, USA
Birth Name: John Michael Tatum
Height: 192 cm
J. Michael Tatum was born on May 25, 1976 in McKinney, Texas, USA as John Michael Tatum. He is known for his work on Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009), Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (2012) and Samâ uôzu (2009).
J. Michael Tatum's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...