Jack Cassidy

Jack Cassidy

Birthday: 5 March 1927, Richmond Hill, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Edward Joseph Cassidy
Height: 178 cm
Jack Cassidy was born on March 5, 1927 in Richmond Hill, New York, USA as John Edward Joseph Cassidy. He was an actor, known for The Hollywood Squares (1965), The Eiger Sanction (1975) and Mister Magoo's Christmas Carol (1962). He was married to Shirley Jones and Evelyn Ward. He died on December 12, 1976 in West Hollywood, Los Angeles, Califor... Show more »
Jack Cassidy was born on March 5, 1927 in Richmond Hill, New York, USA as John Edward Joseph Cassidy. He was an actor, known for The Hollywood Squares (1965), The Eiger Sanction (1975) and Mister Magoo's Christmas Carol (1962). He was married to Shirley Jones and Evelyn Ward. He died on December 12, 1976 in West Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA. Show less «
Jack Cassidy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...