Jaime Winstone

Jaime Winstone

Birthday: 6 May 1985, Camden, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Jaime Margaret Winstone
Height: 160 cm
Jaime Winstone was born on May 6, 1985 in Camden, London, England as Jaime Margaret Winstone. She is an actress and producer, known for Love, Rosie (2014), Made in Dagenham (2010) and Kidulthood (2006).
Jaime Winstone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jaime Winstone'S roles