Jennifer Freeman

Jennifer Freeman

Birthday: 20 October 1985, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Nicole Freeman
Height: 170 cm
Jennifer Freeman was born on October 20, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jennifer Nicole Freeman. She is an actress, known for My Wife and Kids (2001), You Got Served (2004) and Johnson Family Vacation (2004). She was previously married to Earl Watson.
Jennifer Freeman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jennifer Freeman'S roles