Jennifer Schwalbach Smith

Jennifer Schwalbach Smith

Birthday: 7 April 1971, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Mary Schwalbach
Height: 178 cm
Jennifer Schwalbach Smith was born on April 7, 1971 in Newark, New Jersey, USA as Jennifer Mary Schwalbach. She is a producer and actress, known for Tusk (2014), Clerks II (2006) and Zack and Miri Make a Porno (2008). She has been married to Kevin Smith since April 25, 1999. They have one child.
Jennifer Schwalbach Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jennifer Schwalbach Smith'S roles