Jerome Guardino

Jerome Guardino

Birthday: 27 August 1923, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Leonard Jerome Guardino
Jerome Guardino was born on August 27, 1923 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Leonard Jerome Guardino. He is an actor and assistant director, known for Octaman (1971), Garden of the Dead (1972) and Tarantulas: The Deadly Cargo (1977).
Jerome Guardino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...