Jerry Jewell

Jerry Jewell

Birthday: 30 July 1976, McAlester, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Jerry Dean Jewell
Height: 178 cm
Jerry Jewell was born July 30, 1976 in McAlester, Oklahoma. He is an American actor, Singer, and voice actor working for Funimation Entertainment and OkraTron 5000. He has helped provided voices for a number of English versions of Japanese anime series. If you've every watched an anime, it's very likely you've heard his voice.
Jerry Jewell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...