Jerry Jones

Jerry Jones

Birthday: 13 October 1942, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jerrel Wayne Jones
Jerry Jones was born on October 13, 1942 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jerrel Wayne Jones. He has been married to Eugenia Chambers since January 19, 1963. They have three children.
Jerry Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jerry Jones'S roles