Jerry West

Jerry West

Birthday: May 28, 1938 in Chelyan, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Jerry Alan West
Height: 191 cm
Jerry West was born on May 28, 1938 in Chelyan, West Virginia, USA as Jerry Alan West. He is an actor, known for Uncle Drew (2018), Four Square Miles to Glory and The 1966 NBA Finals (1966). He has been married to Karen Bua since May 28, 1978. They have two children. He was previously married to Martha Kane.
Jerry West's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...