Jill Hennessy

Jill Hennessy

Birthday: 25 November 1968, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Jillian Noel Hennessy
Height: 173 cm
Jill Hennessy was born on November 25, 1968 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada as Jillian Noel Hennessy. She is an actress, known for Crossing Jordan (2001), Law & Order (1990) and Wild Hogs (2007). She has been married to Paolo Mastropietro since October 1, 2000. They have two children.
Jill Hennessy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...