Jimmy Joyce

Jimmy Joyce

Birthday: 23 September 1921, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: James N Joyce
Jimmy Joyce was born on September 23, 1921 in Connecticut, USA as James N Joyce. He was an actor, known for The Swimmer (1968), The Killers (1964) and Opening Night (1977). He was married to Rita Joyce. He died on March 15, 2011 in Cedar Glen, California, USA.
Jimmy Joyce's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...