Jodi Long

Jodi Long

Birthday: 7 January 1954, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jodi Leung
Height: 170 cm
Jodi Long was born on January 7, 1954 in New York City, New York, USA as Jodi Leung. She is an actress and writer, known for RoboCop 3 (1993), The Hot Chick (2002) and Beginners (2010).
Jodi Long's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...