Joel Lawrence

Joel Lawrence

Birthday: November 23, 1932 in The Bronx, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joel List
Joel Lawrence was born on November 23, 1932 in The Bronx, New York, USA as Joel List. He was an actor, known for The Clonus Horror (1979), Roadracers (1959) and Mission impossible (1966). He died on May 23, 1999 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Joel Lawrence's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...