John Apicella

John Apicella

Birthday: 22 November 1948
Birth Name: John William Apicella
John Apicella was born on November 22, 1948 as John William Apicella. He is an actor and writer, known for Brothers & Sisters (2006), The X Files (1993) and Point Break (1991).
John Apicella's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...