John Bolger

John Bolger

Birthday: 26 February 1954, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Edward Bolger
John Bolger was born on February 26, 1954 in New York City, New York, USA as John Edward Bolger. He is an actor and director, known for Parting Glances (1986), General Hospital (1963) and One Life to Live (1968). He has been married to Christine Radman since 1979. They have three children.
John Bolger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

John Bolger'S roles