John McCalmont

John McCalmont

Birthday: 21 December 1968, Tarrant County, Texas, USA
Birth Name: John Clayton McCalmont
John McCalmont was born on December 21, 1968 in Tarrant County, Texas, USA as John Clayton McCalmont. He is an actor and producer, known for Sliced (2010), Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) and Dallas (2012).
John McCalmont's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...