Jon Wertheim

Jon Wertheim

Birthday: November 11, 1970 in Bloomington, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Lewis Jon Wertheim
Jon Wertheim was born on November 11, 1970 in Bloomington, Indiana, USA as Lewis Jon Wertheim. He is a producer and actor, known for Strokes of Genius (2018), Breaking the Bank and SI Films (2015).
Jon Wertheim's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...