Jonathan Vilma

Jonathan Vilma

Birthday: April 16, 1982 in Coral Gables, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Polynice Vilma
Height: 185 cm
Jonathan Vilma was born on April 16, 1982 in Coral Gables, Florida, USA as Jonathan Polynice Vilma.
Jonathan Vilma's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...