Joshua Bryant

Joshua Bryant

Birthday: 30 May 1939, Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Emmett A. Bryant
Joe "Josh" Bryant graduated with me at Cradock High School Portsmouth, Va 1958. That year he was voted the "Best Teenage Actor in America" Judges were Donna Reed and George Nader and he received a 2 year scholarship to "The Pasadena Playhouse" in California. He is married to actress Melinda Mullins.
Joshua Bryant's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...