Julie Franklin

Julie Franklin

Birthday: 14 August 1973, Denison, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Julie Kristine Franklin
Height: 173 cm
Julie Franklin was born on August 14, 1973 in Denison, Texas, USA as Julie Kristine Franklin. She is an actress, known for Dragon Ball (1995), Yu Yu Hakusho (1992) and Dragon Ball GT: Doragon bôru jîtî (1996). She was previously married to Andrew K. Smith.
Julie Franklin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Julie Franklin'S roles