June Dayton

June Dayton

Birthday: 24 August 1923, Dayton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Mary June Wetzel
June Dayton was born on August 24, 1923 in Dayton, Ohio, USA as Mary June Wetzel. She was an actress, known for Tora! Tora! Tora! (1970), Days of Our Lives (1965) and Something for Joey (1977). She was married to Dean Harens. She died on June 13, 1994 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA.
June Dayton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...