Kathy Garver

Kathy Garver

Birthday: 13 December 1945, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Kathleen Marie Garver
Height: 155 cm
Kathy Garver was born in Long Beach, California Her break-through performance came as one of the young slaves in The Ten CommandmentsShe is most well known for starring as the teenage niece of Uncle Bill Davis, Cissy Davis on Family Affair (1966). The show was nominated for Emmys in various categories during its five year run.
Kathy Garver's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kathy Garver'S roles