Kenneth Tigar

Kenneth Tigar

Birthday: 24 September 1942, Chelsea, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Leslie Tigar
Kenneth Tigar was born on September 24, 1942 in Chelsea, Massachusetts, USA as Kenneth Leslie Tigar. He is an actor, known for The Avengers (2012), Primal Fear (1996) and Lethal Weapon 3 (1992).
Kenneth Tigar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...