King Calder

King Calder

Birthday: 21 April 1897, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Albert King Calder
King Calder was born on April 21, 1897 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Albert King Calder. He was an actor, known for Time Table (1956), Martin Kane, Private Eye (1949) and Mardi Gras (1958). He was married to Ethel Wilson. He died on June 28, 1964 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
King Calder's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

King Calder'S roles