Kitty Fox

Kitty Fox

Birthday: 26 February 1942, Mount Caramel, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Alice Janette Hergett
Kitty Fox was born on February 26, 1942, in a small rural town in southern Illinois. She went to school there and graduated from high school in 1960. After attending college she met her present and only husband in 1964. They have been married for 40 years. She has one daughter and two granddaughters. They moved to Las Vegas, Nevada, in 1978 and she... Show more »
Kitty Fox was born on February 26, 1942, in a small rural town in southern Illinois. She went to school there and graduated from high school in 1960. After attending college she met her present and only husband in 1964. They have been married for 40 years. She has one daughter and two granddaughters. They moved to Las Vegas, Nevada, in 1978 and she worked as a beautician until 1983, at which time she became a topless showgirl in a show on the Las Vegas Strip. In 1989 she appeared in a nude photo layout in a men's magazine. She was asked if she would be interested in being in a porno movie the following year and she jumped at the chance, and debuted in "Nympho Heaven". She loved having sex in the movies so much that she quickly decided to be a porno actress for as long as men would desire to have her. Kitty and her husband have been "swingers" for 39 years and she figured that she must have had sex with more than 15,000 men during that time. She is a publisher of "Over 50" Magazine and appears in the magazine in every issue. She also makes about 20 movies a year and has starred in more than 300 adult films. Kitty Fox is one of the most famous mature adult film stars of all time. Show less «
Kitty Fox's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...