Kyla Pratt

Kyla Pratt

Birthday: 16 September 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kyla Alissa Pratt
Height: 163 cm
Kyla Pratt was born on September 16, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kyla Alissa Pratt. She is an actress, known for One on One (2001), The Proud Family (2001) and Doctor Dolittle (1998).
Kyla Pratt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...