Lae Gutierrez

Lae Gutierrez

Birthday: 19 June 1980, Constanza, Dominican Republic
Birth Name: Laury Echavarria
Height: 179 cm
Lae Gutierrez (Laury Alexis Echavarria Gutierrez) Black Mirror, The commuter, Ancient Black Op. Is a Hispanic Actor, Born in Dominican Republic. Lae worked as an actor in several theater of his native country. Moved to Madrid, Spain in 2006 where he started to train film acting. He moved to London, United Kingdom in 2012. Lae considers himself a Ch... Show more »
Lae Gutierrez (Laury Alexis Echavarria Gutierrez) Black Mirror, The commuter, Ancient Black Op. Is a Hispanic Actor, Born in Dominican Republic. Lae worked as an actor in several theater of his native country. Moved to Madrid, Spain in 2006 where he started to train film acting. He moved to London, United Kingdom in 2012. Lae considers himself a Christian, long life struggling actor. Show less «
Lae Gutierrez's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...