Lael Jackson

Lael Jackson

Birthday: 22 March 1935, Balboa, Canal Zone, Panama
Birth Name: Lael Hollister Jackson
Lael Jackson was born on March 22, 1935 in Balboa, Canal Zone, Panama as Lael Hollister Jackson. She is an actress, known for Are You Lonesome Tonight (1992), I Dream of Jeannie (1965) and Bewitched (1964).
Lael Jackson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...