Lane Bradford

Lane Bradford

Birthday: 29 August 1922, Yonkers, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Myrtland Le Varre Jr.
Height: 185 cm
Lane Bradford was born on August 29, 1922 in Yonkers, New York, USA as John Myrtland Le Varre Jr. He is known for his work on Zombies of the Stratosphere (1952), The Invisible Monster (1950) and The Slender Thread (1965). He was married to Mary Schrock and Joan Irene Velin. He died on June 7, 1973 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.
Lane Bradford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...